Skip to content
Fun Fables – Bedtime Stories for KidsFun Fables – Bedtime Stories for Kids
  • Fun Fables Podcast - Bedtime Stories for Kids
    • hello@funfablespodcast.com
Fun Fables – Bedtime Stories for KidsFun Fables – Bedtime Stories for Kids
  • Cart

    No products in the cart.

  • Home
  • Listen
  • Shop
    • Kids T-Shirts
    • Kids Organic T-Shirts
    • Adult T-Shirts
    • Coffee Mugs
    • Bags
    • Socks
    • Face Masks
    • Free Stuff
    • Shop all
  • Free Stuff
  • About
  • Subscribe (Listen Ad-Free)
Home / Characters / Fun Fables

Fun Fables Fanny Pack

$40.00

Clear
Size Guide
Browse
  • Adult T-Shirts
  • Bags
    • Back Packs
    • Drawstring Bag
    • Fanny Packs
    • Minimalist Back Pack
    • Tote Bag
  • Blankets
  • Characters
    • Fun Fables
    • Gingerbread Man
    • Swan
    • The Narrator Man
    • Wolf
  • Coffee Mugs
  • Face Masks
  • Featured
  • Free Stuff
    • Colouring In
  • Fun Fables
  • Kids T-Shirts
  • Organic T-Shirts
  • Poster
  • Socks
  • Uncategorized
  • Description
  • Additional information

Fanny pack is the ultimate accessory for people on the go. And this waist bag has everything—the right size, a small inside pocket, and adjustable straps—to become your favorite fashion item if you’re going to a festival, getting ready for a vacation, or just like to keep your hands free.

• 100% polyester
• Fabric weight: 9.91 oz/yd² (336 g/m²)
• Dimensions: 6.5″ (16 cm) in height, 13″ (33 cm) in width, and 2¾″ (7 cm) in diameter
• Water-resistant material
• Top zipper with 2 sliders
• Small, customizable inner pocket without zipper
• Silky lining, piped inside hems
• 1¼″ (2.54 cm) wide adjustable straps with plastic strap regulators

Weight N/A

Related products

Blue Fun Fables Socks
Quick View

Fun Fables

Blue Fun Fables Socks

$18.00
Fun Fables White Glossy Mug
Quick View

Coffee Mugs

Fun Fables White Glossy Mug

$19.00 – $24.00Price range: $19.00 through $24.00
Pink Fun Fables Socks
Quick View

Fun Fables

Pink Fun Fables Socks

$18.00
Fun Fables Backpack
Quick View

Back Packs

Fun Fables Backpack

$58.00
Fun Fables Socks
Quick View

Fun Fables

Fun Fables Socks

$18.00
Fun Fables (Older Kids) T-Shirt
Quick View

Featured

Fun Fables (Older Kids) T-Shirt

$28.97
Fun Fables Organic cotton kids t-shirt
Quick View

Fun Fables

Fun Fables Organic cotton kids t-shirt

$35.00
Fun Fables Drawstring bag
Quick View

Drawstring Bag

Fun Fables Drawstring bag

$30.00

How can you help support us?

If you enjoy Fun Fables please be a sweet heart and share the show with your friends.... All of them :)  

You can also buy some pretty cool stuff with the link below.

Shop Merch
  • Home
  • Listen
  • Shop
  • Free Stuff
  • About
  • Subscribe (Listen Ad-Free)
All Rights Reserved - © Copyright 2017-2026
Fun Fables - Bedtime Stories for Kids
Follow us on FACEBOOK

Site by BOXA MEDIA
  • Home
  • Listen
  • Shop
    • Kids T-Shirts
    • Kids Organic T-Shirts
    • Adult T-Shirts
    • Coffee Mugs
    • Bags
    • Socks
    • Face Masks
    • Free Stuff
    • Shop all
  • Free Stuff
  • About
  • Subscribe (Listen Ad-Free)
  • Checkout +

Login

Lost your password?